Xnxx.Fr

xnxx.fr
xnxx receives about 4,096 unique visitors and 4,096 (1.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $32.77/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,427.23. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xnxx.fr is ranked number 200,860 in the world and 0.00089% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 141.0.173.173.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does xnxx.fr get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,096
Monthly Unique Visitors:
122,880
Daily Pageviews:
4,096 (1.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
200,860 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00089% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
12
Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Algeria 30.8%30.8%2454
Morocco 23.1%23.1%2979
Egypt 19.2%19.2%8774
Tunisia 5.5%5.5%4933
France 4.8%4.8%92734
Germany 2.7%2.7%187941

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xn***.fr
100.00%100.00%1.0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush xnxx.fr
Domain:
  xnxx.fr
Rank:
  329,082
Organic Keywords:
  61
Organic Traffic:
  1,720
Organic Cost:
  $50.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

xnxx.fr Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  10
Facebook shares:
  205
Facebook comments:
  41
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  256
Tweets:
  11
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xnxx.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$16,427.23
Daily Revenue:
$32.77
Monthly Revenue:
$983.10
Yearly Revenue:
$11,961.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xnxx.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
141.0.173.173
ASN:
AS46652 
ISP:
ServerStack, Inc. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 141.0.173.173

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Tube de videos…100% Français renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
FREE ***O VIDEOS TUBE renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
XN*** ***o c'e…is de qualité. and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Retrouvez chaq…u *** du site. renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (26% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://xn***.fr/***o-gratuit-francais-xn***-tube.gif could save 3.4KiB (26% reduction).
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did xnxx.fr look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 08 Nov 2015 20:35:36 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 3434

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-04-06
Domain Age:
3 years 7 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...
%%

domain: xn***.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: DRL11-FRNIC
admin-c: DRL11-FRNIC
tech-c: HOTD14-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL32017-FRNIC
registrar: InterNetworX Ltd. & Co. KG
Expiry Date: 17/07/2016
created: 06/04/2012
last-update: 14/07/2015
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL32017-FRNIC
nserver: ns1.serverstack.com
nserver: ns2.serverstack.com
nserver: ns3.serverstack.com
nserver: ns4.serverstack.com
source: FRNIC

registrar: InterNetworX Ltd. & Co. KG
type: Isp Option 1
address: Prinzessinnenstr. 30
address: 109*** BERLIN
country: DE
phone: +49 306 6400 137
fax-no: +49 306 6400 138
e-mail: email
website: http://www.domrobot.com
anonymous: NO
registered: 28/07/2009
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: DRL11-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: Domain Robot Limited
address: Domain Robot Limited
address: Office 34, 67-68 Hatton Garden
address: EC1N 8JY London
country: GB
phone: +44 8703923841
e-mail: email
registrar: InterNetworX Ltd. & Co. KG
changed: 04/11/2015 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligsource: REGISTRAR
eligdate: 12/12/2011 10:57:19
reachmedia: email
reachstatus: ok
reachsource: REGISTRAR
reachdate: 29/10/2013 10:11:02
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: HOTD14-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: Hostmaster Of The Day
address: InterNetworX Ltd. & Co. KG
address: Prinzessinnenstr. 30
address: 109*** Berlin
country: DE
phone: +49 309832120
fax-no: +49 3098321290
e-mail: email
registrar: InterNetworX Ltd. & Co. KG
changed: 08/04/2014 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 95 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

daramad.teo.ir
0 secs
wwwyoujlzz.com
0 secs
youjlzz.com
0 secs
xiaojiadianvideo.com
0 secs
xbans.org
0 secs
tra***ria.ru
0 secs
softaznet.ru
0 secs
vipdraxt.ru
0 secs
xn***.fr
0 secs
strandkite.co.za
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xnxx.fr widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.